Titulná strana / Homepage
e-mail / password    
   
   
   
new user? Sign Up   
forgot password   
 

 

List of teams

Total no of sent applications: 29, accepted teams: 1


- accepted
- squad is written
 
Cat.HandlerDogClubSquadState

SMALL A1

 1.S1Honner JosefVikki Lovely Day
Mixbreed
OSA Dingo

 2.S1Studeníková Helena Rusalka Nueva Sorpressa
Epagneul nain continental - Papillon
Agility Dobry Pes

 3.S1Studeníková Helena RUGBY BOY Nueva Sorpressa
Epagneul nain continental - Papillon
Agility Dobry Pes

SMALL A2

 1.S2Schäfer DorisRatnappers Zookie
Parson Russel Terrier
ÖRV HSV Stockerau Nord Agility Funny Bones

 2.S2Slánská JitkaEbony Star ze Shetlandů
Shetland Sheepdog
Agility Podveky

 3.S2Studeníková Helena Exotic Lass Nueva Sorpresa
Epagneul nain continental - Papillon
Agility Dobry Pes

SMALL A3

 1.S3Michaela KrivkaBali vom Tor zum Tirolerhof
Welsh Terrier
ÖRV HSV Stockerau Nord Agility Funny Bones

 2.S3Schäfer DorisAmy von Lovely Steluma´s
Parson Russel Terrier
ÖRV HSV Stockerau Nord Agility Funny Bones

 3.S3Stastny ElisabethAaron Atreju Ahanu Gimme Joy
Shetland Sheepdog
ÖRV HSV Königstetten

 4.S3Studeníková Helena Limited Edition for Nueva Sorpresa
Epagneul nain continental - Papillon
Agility Dobry Pes

MEDIUM A1

 1.M1Caisová ErikaSaenti
Mixbreed
AK POHODIČKA

 2.M1Katharina BauYosefine von der Strauchmühle
Bedlington Terrier

 3.M1Orban AgnesGolden Heart Sparks of the Tempest
Shetland Sheepdog
DNS - Dogs ´N Sports

MEDIUM A2

 1.M2Kozlová BarboraRun For Fun Koryfej
Shetland Sheepdog

 2.M2Michaela KrivkaZicZac vom Zigeunerloch
Welsh Terrier
ÖRV HSV Stockerau Nord Agility Funny Bones

 3.M2Sedlmayer BurgiExtasy´s Diego Darius by Domino
Bedlington Terrier
ÖRV HSV St. Johann/Tullnerfeld

MEDIUM A3

 1.M3Caisová ErikaMaika
Mixbreed
AK POHODIČKA

 2.M3Grzelak Aleksandra BLACK PRINCESS BRITANI Metheora
Manchester Terrier
RunForFun Lodz

 3.M3Michaela KrivkaLord vom Weidenteich
Welsh Terrier
ÖRV HSV Stockerau Nord Agility Funny Bones

4.M3Panova ElenaMARVITHOLL HAYDAY
Shetland Sheepdog
VmesteRF

 5.M3Puldová ŠárkaNever Give Up Koryfej
Shetland Sheepdog
OSA Dingo

 6.M3Sigmundová MartinaAtomic Bomberman Belfie
sheltie
KACR

 7.M3Stastny ElisabethElsa von den Imperial-Shelties
Shetland Sheepdog
ÖRV HSV Königstetten

LARGE A0

 1.L0Matušíková PetraLujza
Border Collie
AllStars Bratislava

LARGE A1

 1.L1Slánská JitkaGinny Czech Imp
Border Collie
Agility Podveky

 2.L1Vivien ErháthMazsi
Mixbreed
Warriors

LARGE A2

 1.L2Holti KrisztinaFirework Hill Be Like Onix
Border Collie
Warriors

LARGE A3

 1.L3Pataki NataliaIngardia Vitesse
Border Collie
MentalAgilityHungary

 2.L3Popovičová Karin Flores Ferenčík
Border Collie
Quick angel Team
  Agility klub SKIPER Bratislava, Mlynská 20, 900 44 Tomášov, www.skiper.sk